Ліга дворового футболу Фастова (літо-осінь 2016)

рейтинг бомбардирів:
Гравець ГП Команда
1. Дмитрий Троян 34 12 1 0 РЭФы
2. Евгений Царьков 29 10 1 0 ФК "Бобри"
3. Богдан Вовненко 15 2 0 0 Метеор
4. Артём Чеберко 14 9 2 0 РЭФы
5. Евгений Гончаренко 14 9 1 0 РЭФы
6. Степан Царьков 11 4 2 0 ФК "Бобри"
7. Александр Чередниченко 11 3 0 0 Казновка
8. Дмитрий Ходырев 10 6 0 0 Перунова Рать
9. Богдан Профилиди 10 1 1 0 Военный городок
10. Артем Рудь 9 7 0 0 Перунова Рать
11. Владимир Кривоцюк 8 1 1 0 Атлетико
12. Владислав Онищенко 8 1 0 0 Перунова Рать
13. Анатолий Гизетдинов 7 2 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
14. Никита Тюрин 7 2 0 0 Факел
15. Валерий Василенко 7 1 1 0 ФК "Бобри"
16. Виктор Христинко 7 1 1 0 Казновка
17. Олег Гавриш 7 0 1 0 Атлетико
18. Павел Чередниченко 6 10 2 0 Казновка
19. Алексей Дубиковський 6 5 0 0 РЭФы
20. Алексей Дацюк 6 3 0 1 Метеор
21. Виктор Ковальчук 6 3 3 0 Метеор
22. Егор Крупа 6 2 0 0 Метеор
23. Антон Сороченко 5 3 0 0 ФК "СКС"
24. Виталий Чередниченко 5 3 0 0 Казновка
25. Александр Тищук 5 1 0 0 ФК "СКС"
26. Антон Бахнин 5 1 0 0 Военный городок
27. Роман Продай 5 1 0 0 Военный городок
28. Александр Шиманский 5 0 1 0 Казновка
29. Максим Фесак 5 0 0 0 Атлетико
30. Антон Герасимчук 4 2 3 0 Перунова Рать
31. Андрей Дацюк 4 1 0 0 Метеор
32. Борис Коломиець 3 3 0 0 Перунова Рать
33. Вячеслав Орих 3 3 3 0 Казновка
34. Виктор Свириденко 3 2 1 0 ФК "Бобри"
35. Николай Шевель 3 1 1 0 Военный городок
36. Олег Максимчук 3 1 1 0 ФК "Бобри"
37. Алексей Червинский 3 0 0 0 Перунова Рать
38. Артем Грушецький 3 0 0 0 Метеор
39. Илья Брик 2 6 1 0 РЭФы
40. Владислав Яблочнюк 2 4 1 0 РЭФы
41. Андрей Гаврилюк 2 3 1 0 ФК "СКС"
42. Артур Богданов 2 3 0 0 Военный городок
43. Олег Кубенко 2 2 1 0 РЭФы
44. Виталий Семець 2 1 0 0 Метеор
45. Максим Тодорика 2 1 0 0 Факел
46. Сергей Пискун 2 1 2 0 ФК "Бобри"
47. Сергей Познанський 2 1 0 0 Перунова Рать
48. Сергей Силенко 2 1 1 0 ФК "СКС"
49. Владимир Мякушко 2 0 0 0 Метеор
50. Владислав Кревский 2 0 1 0 Атлетико
51. Дмитрий Мышко 2 0 0 0 ФК "СКС"
52. Юрий Кулинич 2 0 0 0 Атлетико
53. Ярослав Федоненко 2 0 0 0 Перунова Рать
54. Ярослав Ярошенко 2 0 0 0 Казновка
55. Павел Онипко 1 3 0 0 РЭФы
56. Олег Ткачук 1 2 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
57. Виктор Лисовский 1 1 0 0 РЭФы
58. Евгений Кушнир 1 1 0 0 Факел
59. Назар Смаль 1 1 0 0 ФК "СКС"
60. Роман Слабошевский 1 1 0 0 ФК "СКС"
61. Юрий Ляшук 1 1 1 0 Метеор
62. Александр Маренков 1 0 0 0 Военный городок
63. Алексей Семёнов 1 0 0 0 Факел
64. Алексей Хрищов 1 0 0 0 Военный городок
65. Андрей Липский 1 0 0 0 Факел
66. Андрей Маляр 1 0 0 0 Факел
67. Андрей Силко 1 0 1 0 Факел
68. Виктор Добровольский 1 0 1 0 Факел
69. Виталий Наливайко 1 0 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
70. Дмитрий Нетреба 1 0 0 0 ФК "СКС"
71. Евгений Ильин 1 0 0 0 Факел
72. Иван Цибульский 1 0 0 0 Казновка
73. Илья Любий 1 0 1 0 ФК "СКС"
74. Михаил Совенко 1 0 0 0 Факел
75. Роман Стецив 1 0 0 0 Атлетико
76. Юрий Ткачук 1 0 1 0 ФК "СКС"
77. Антон Горбач 0 3 3 0 Перунова Рать
78. Павел Рычагов 0 3 0 0 Военный городок
79. Дмитрий Журавель 0 2 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
80. Валентин Нестеренко 0 1 0 0 Казновка
81. Петр Яхновский 0 1 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
82. Юрий Волощук 0 1 0 0 Перунова Рать
83. Александр Зубок 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
84. Александр Михайловский 0 0 0 0 Перунова Рать
85. Алексей Корецкий 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
86. Богдан Семенець 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
87. Виталий Пинчук 0 0 2 0 Перунова Рать
88. Денис Гарбар 0 0 1 0 Военный городок
89. Денис Тимошенко 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
90. Евгений Пономаренко 0 0 0 0 Атлетико
91. Максим Власюк 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
92. Михаил Ситяшенко 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
93. Олег Довженко 0 0 0 0 ФК "Бобри"
94. Руслан Процишин 0 0 0 0 Олимп93
95. Сергей Кулиниченко 0 0 2 0 ФК "СКС"
протоколи матчів:
МатчЕтапДата
Метеор 4:2 ФК "Бобри"Фінал01.10.2016
ФК "СКС" 3:13 РЭФыГра за 3 місце01.10.2016
РЭФы 0:3 ФК "Бобри"1/2 фіналу Кубка24.09.2016
Метеор 6:2 ФК "СКС"1/2 фіналу Кубка24.09.2016
ФК "СКС" 3:14 Атлетико9 тур17.09.2016
ФК "Бобри" 14:1 Военный городок9 тур17.09.2016
Факел 0:5 (техническое) Перунова Рать9 тур17.09.2016
РЭФы 5:3 Казновка9 тур17.09.2016
ФК "СКС" 2:8 Перунова Рать8 тур10.09.2016
ФК "Бобри" 3:7 Казновка8 тур10.09.2016
Метеор 0:4 РЭФы8 тур10.09.2016
Атлетико 1:2 Военный городок8 тур10.09.2016
Метеор 5:5 Факел7 тур03.09.2016
Военный городок 2:14 Перунова Рать7 тур03.09.2016
Атлетико 2:5 Казновка7 тур03.09.2016
ФК "Бобри" 2:3 РЭФы7 тур03.09.2016
Перунова Рать 9:3 Казновка6 тур27.08.2016
Атлетико 1:20 РЭФы6 тур27.08.2016
ФК "СКС" 0:5 (техническое) Факел6 тур27.08.2016
Метеор 3:3 ФК "Бобри"6 тур27.08.2016
ФК "Бобри" 4:3 Казновка1/4 фіналу Кубка20.08.2016
Военный городок 2:7 РЭФы1/4 фіналу Кубка20.08.2016
ФК "СКС" 0:5 (техническое) Олимп931/4 фіналу Кубка20.08.2016
Метеор 2:1 Перунова Рать1/4 фіналу Кубка20.08.2016
Казновка 5:0 (техническое) Факел1/8 фіналу Кубка13.08.2016
ФК "Бобри" 3:2 Атлетико1/8 фіналу Кубка13.08.2016
Военный городок 1:3 Факел5 тур06.08.2016
Атлетико 2:9 ФК "Бобри"5 тур06.08.2016
Метеор 8:3 ФК "СКС"5 тур06.08.2016
Перунова Рать 2:2 РЭФы5 тур06.08.2016
Метеор 6:1 Атлетико4 тур30.07.2016
Казновка 6:2 Факел4 тур30.07.2016
Перунова Рать 4:5 ФК "Бобри"4 тур30.07.2016
Военный городок 10:3 ФК "СКС"4 тур30.07.2016
Казновка 5:1 ФК "СКС"3 тур23.07.2016
Перунова Рать 3:1 Атлетико3 тур23.07.2016
Метеор 7:1 Военный городок3 тур23.07.2016
РЭФы 8:1 Факел3 тур23.07.2016
Казновка 8:4 Военный городок2 тур16.07.2016
Метеор 1:4 Перунова Рать2 тур16.07.2016
Факел 3:9 ФК "Бобри"2 тур16.07.2016
РЭФы 9:2 ФК "СКС"2 тур16.07.2016
ФК "Бобри" 8:3 ФК "СКС"1 тур09.07.2016
Факел 3:1 Атлетико1 тур09.07.2016
РЭФы 8:4 Военный городок1 тур09.07.2016
Метеор 4:2 Казновка1 тур09.07.2016